En 2023-2024
En 2023-2024
En 2023-2024
En 2023-2024
Seniors M DM3 Poule D | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | Seniors MSENIORS-M | 76 - 84 | SAINT HERBLAIN BASKET CLUB - 3SAINT HERBLAIN BASKET CLUB - 3 | |
23 mars 23/03 | CHABOSSIERE OCB - 2CHABOSSIERE OCB - 2 | 21:00 | Seniors MSENIORS-M | |
U20M D1 Poule A | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | SAINT ANDRE BASKET BALL - 1SAINT ANDRE BASKET BALL - 1 | 70 - 62 | U20MU20M | |
24 mars 24/03 | U20MU20M | 12:00 | NANTES SULLY BASKETNANTES SULLY BASKET | |
U17M1 D1 Poule B | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U17M1U17M1 | 93 - 55 | IE - CTC CAP BASKET 44 - ABC DES TROIS RIVIERES - 1IE - CTC CAP BASKET 44 - ABC DES TROIS RIVIERES - 1 | |
22 mars 22/03 | BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE - 1BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE - 1 | 19:45 | U17M1U17M1 | |
U17M2 D3 Poule D | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | EN - EB Sorinières / US Pont St Martin - 2EN - EB Sorinières / US Pont St Martin - 2 | 42 - 65 | U17M2U17M2 | |
24 mars 24/03 | U17M2U17M2 | 10:00 | NANTES SULLY BASKETNANTES SULLY BASKET | |
U15M1 D1 Poule F | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | U15M1U15M1 | 32 - 33 | PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB - 1PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB - 1 | |
24 mars 24/03 | BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE - 1BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE - 1 | 11:00 | U15M1U15M1 | |
U15M2 D2 Poule J | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | BOUGUENAIS BASKET - 2BOUGUENAIS BASKET - 2 | 38 - 60 | U15M2U15M2 | |
06 avril 06/04 | GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE - 2GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE - 2 | 16:00 | U15M2U15M2 | |
U15F D1 Poule B | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | U15FU15F | 32 - 33 | BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE - 3BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE - 3 | |
24 mars 24/03 | UNION BASKET LOGNE - 1UNION BASKET LOGNE - 1 | 10:45 | U15FU15F | |
U13M1 D1 Poule D | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE - 1CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE - 1 | 73 - 60 | U13M1U13M1 | |
23 mars 23/03 | U13M1U13M1 | 16:30 | SIMILIENNE NANTES - 1SIMILIENNE NANTES - 1 | |
U13M2 D3 Poule J | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U13M2U13M2 | 50 - 44 | BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE - 3BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE - 3 | |
23 mars 23/03 | Union Sportive de Basket de Frossay et Saint-ViaudUnion Sportive de Basket de Frossay et Saint-Viaud | 17:00 | U13M2U13M2 | |
U13F D3 Poule I | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U13FU13F | 47 - 44 | US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET - 2US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET - 2 | |
23 mars 23/03 | NANTES BREIL BASKET - 1NANTES BREIL BASKET - 1 | 16:30 | U13FU13F | |
U11M1 D3 Poule H | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U11M1U11M1 | 67 - 10 | NOTRE DAME BASKET CLUBNOTRE DAME BASKET CLUB | |
23 mars 23/03 | BOUGUENAIS BASKET - 3BOUGUENAIS BASKET - 3 | 15:30 | U11M1U11M1 | |
U11M2 D1 Poule F | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE - 1GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE - 1 | 53 - 15 | U11M2U11M2 | |
23 mars 23/03 | U11M2U11M2 | 15:00 | ALPC MOULIN NANTES BASKET - 1ALPC MOULIN NANTES BASKET - 1 | |
U09M2 Défi Blanc Poule L | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U09M2U09M2 | 14 - 30 | PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB - 1PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB - 1 | |
23 mars 23/03 | SAINT BREVIN BASKET CLUB - 1SAINT BREVIN BASKET CLUB - 1 | 14:00 | U09M2U09M2 | |
U09Mix Défi Blanc Poule K | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | SUD RETZ BASKET - 2SUD RETZ BASKET - 2 | 13 - 57 | U09MixU09MIX | |
23 mars 23/03 | U09MixU09MIX | 13:30 | PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB - 1PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB - 1 | |
U09M1 Défi Blanc Poule J | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | CHABOSSIERE OCB - 2CHABOSSIERE OCB - 2 | 30 - 25 | U09M1U09M1 | |
23 mars 23/03 | U09M1U09M1 | 12:00 | NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 2NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 2 |