En 2023-2024
En 2023-2024
En 2023-2024
En 2023-2024
Seniors M DM3 Poule D | ||||
14 avril 14/04 | GOLF BASKET CLUB HERBLINOIS - 2GOLF BASKET CLUB HERBLINOIS - 2 | 57 - 61 | Seniors MSENIORS-M | |
21 avril 21/04 | Seniors MSENIORS-M | 14:00 | TREILLIERES BASKET CLUB - 2TREILLIERES BASKET CLUB - 2 | |
U20M D1 Poule A | ||||
13 avril 13/04 | U20MU20M | Terminé | PONTCHATEAU BASKET CLUBPONTCHATEAU BASKET CLUB | |
20 avril 20/04 | REZE BASKET 44REZE BASKET 44 | 15:00 | U20MU20M | |
U17M1 D1 Poule B | ||||
13 avril 13/04 | CHABOSSIERE OCB - 1CHABOSSIERE OCB - 1 | 68 - 54 | U17M1U17M1 | |
20 avril 20/04 | U17M1U17M1 | 19:00 | SAINT BREVIN BASKET CLUB - 1SAINT BREVIN BASKET CLUB - 1 | |
U17M2 D3 Poule D | ||||
13 avril 13/04 | U17M2U17M2 | 33 - 117 | LAC ET TENU BASKETLAC ET TENU BASKET | |
21 avril 21/04 | IE - CTC VAL DE SEVRE - ETOILE DE CLISSON BASKET - 2IE - CTC VAL DE SEVRE - ETOILE DE CLISSON BASKET - 2 | 11:00 | U17M2U17M2 | |
U15M1 D1 Poule F | ||||
13 avril 13/04 | CHABOSSIERE OCB - 1CHABOSSIERE OCB - 1 | 56 - 44 | U15M1U15M1 | |
21 avril 21/04 | U15M1U15M1 | 12:00 | ASPTT NANTES - 1ASPTT NANTES - 1 | |
U15M2 D2 Poule J | ||||
14 avril 14/04 | U15M2U15M2 | 20 - 69 | GOLF BASKET CLUB HERBLINOIS - 1GOLF BASKET CLUB HERBLINOIS - 1 | |
20 avril 20/04 | U15M2U15M2 | 17:00 | Union Sportive de Basket de Frossay et Saint-Viaud - 1Union Sportive de Basket de Frossay et Saint-Viaud - 1 | |
U15F D1 Poule B | ||||
13 avril 13/04 | CSP RETZ BASKET - 1CSP RETZ BASKET - 1 | 25 - 40 | U15FU15F | |
20 avril 20/04 | NANTES BREIL BASKET - 1NANTES BREIL BASKET - 1 | 18:00 | U15FU15F | |
U13M1 D1 Poule D | ||||
13 avril 13/04 | U13M1U13M1 | 45 - 66 | LAC ET TENU BASKET - 1LAC ET TENU BASKET - 1 | |
21 avril 21/04 | U13M1U13M1 | 10:00 | BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE - 1BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE - 1 | |
U13M2 D3 Poule J | ||||
06 avril 06/04 | U13M2U13M2 | 28 - 56 | GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE - 2GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE - 2 | |
21 avril 21/04 | ExemptExempt | À venir | U13M2U13M2 | |
U13F D3 Poule I | ||||
14 avril 14/04 | NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH)NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) | 49 - 22 | U13FU13F | |
20 avril 20/04 | VERTOU BASKETVERTOU BASKET | 18:30 | U13FU13F | |
U11M1 D3 Poule H | ||||
13 avril 13/04 | SPORTING CLUB ORVAULT - 2SPORTING CLUB ORVAULT - 2 | 33 - 34 | U11M1U11M1 | |
20 avril 20/04 | TREILLIERES BASKET CLUB - 4TREILLIERES BASKET CLUB - 4 | 13:30 | U11M1U11M1 | |
U11M2 D1 Poule F | ||||
14 avril 14/04 | U11M2U11M2 | 26 - 42 | AL OUCHE DINIER REZE - 1AL OUCHE DINIER REZE - 1 | |
20 avril 20/04 | U11M2U11M2 | 15:00 | NANTES BREIL BASKET - 1NANTES BREIL BASKET - 1 | |
U09M2 Défi Blanc Poule L | ||||
13 avril 13/04 | U09M2U09M2 | Terminé | PORNIC BASKET ST MICHEL - 2PORNIC BASKET ST MICHEL - 2 | |
20 avril 20/04 | SUD RETZ BASKETSUD RETZ BASKET | 13:30 | U09M2U09M2 | |
U09Mix Défi Blanc Poule K | ||||
13 avril 13/04 | U09MixU09MIX | 44 - 06 | ETOILE ARTHONNAISE - 2ETOILE ARTHONNAISE - 2 | |
20 avril 20/04 | U09MixU09MIX | 13:30 | ROUANS BASKET CLUBROUANS BASKET CLUB | |
U09M1 Défi Blanc Poule J | ||||
13 avril 13/04 | LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2 | 04 - 48 | U09M1U09M1 | |
20 avril 20/04 | U09M1U09M1 | 12:00 | FOYER DES JEUNES BASKETTEURS DE MALVILLE - 2FOYER DES JEUNES BASKETTEURS DE MALVILLE - 2 |