En 2023-2024
En 2023-2024
En 2023-2024
En 2023-2024
Seniors M DM3 Poule D | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | CHABOSSIERE OCB - 2CHABOSSIERE OCB - 2 | 83 - 55 | Seniors MSENIORS-M | |
07 avril 07/04 | Seniors MSENIORS-M | 14:00 | BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE - 2BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE - 2 | |
U20M D1 Poule A | ||||
24 mars 24/03 | U20MU20M | 77 - 42 | NANTES SULLY BASKETNANTES SULLY BASKET | |
07 avril 07/04 | NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH)NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) | 13:15 | U20MU20M | |
U17M1 D1 Poule B | ||||
22 mars 22/03 | BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE - 1BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE - 1 | 64 - 63 | U17M1U17M1 | |
07 avril 07/04 | U17M1U17M1 | 12:00 | ES PORNICHET - 2ES PORNICHET - 2 | |
U17M2 D3 Poule D | ||||
24 mars 24/03 | U17M2U17M2 | 63 - 50 | NANTES SULLY BASKETNANTES SULLY BASKET | |
07 avril 07/04 | UNION BASKET LOGNEUNION BASKET LOGNE | 10:30 | U17M2U17M2 | |
U15M1 D1 Poule F | ||||
24 mars 24/03 | BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE - 1BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE - 1 | 34 - 57 | U15M1U15M1 | |
06 avril 06/04 | U15M1U15M1 | 19:00 | BEAUJOIRE BASKET CLUB - 1BEAUJOIRE BASKET CLUB - 1 | |
U15M2 D2 Poule J | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | BOUGUENAIS BASKET - 2BOUGUENAIS BASKET - 2 | 38 - 60 | U15M2U15M2 | |
06 avril 06/04 | GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE - 2GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE - 2 | 16:00 | U15M2U15M2 | |
U15F D1 Poule B | ||||
24 mars 24/03 | UNION BASKET LOGNE - 1UNION BASKET LOGNE - 1 | 34 - 48 | U15FU15F | |
06 avril 06/04 | U15FU15F | 17:00 | EN - EB Sorinières / Rezé Basket 44EN - EB Sorinières / Rezé Basket 44 | |
U13M1 D1 Poule D | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | U13M1U13M1 | 59 - 57 | SIMILIENNE NANTES - 1SIMILIENNE NANTES - 1 | |
06 avril 06/04 | ASPTT NANTES - 1ASPTT NANTES - 1 | 18:00 | U13M1U13M1 | |
U13M2 D3 Poule J | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | Union Sportive de Basket de Frossay et Saint-ViaudUnion Sportive de Basket de Frossay et Saint-Viaud | 41 - 36 | U13M2U13M2 | |
06 avril 06/04 | U13M2U13M2 | 13:30 | GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE - 2GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE - 2 | |
U13F D3 Poule I | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | NANTES BREIL BASKET - 1NANTES BREIL BASKET - 1 | 56 - 24 | U13FU13F | |
06 avril 06/04 | U13FU13F | 15:15 | HIRONDELLE S JULIEN CONCELLES - 2HIRONDELLE S JULIEN CONCELLES - 2 | |
U11M1 D3 Poule H | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | BOUGUENAIS BASKET - 3BOUGUENAIS BASKET - 3 | 33 - 30 | U11M1U11M1 | |
07 avril 07/04 | U11M1U11M1 | 10:00 | LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2 | |
U11M2 D1 Poule F | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | U11M2U11M2 | 30 - 33 | ALPC MOULIN NANTES BASKET - 1ALPC MOULIN NANTES BASKET - 1 | |
06 avril 06/04 | US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET - 1US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET - 1 | 12:30 | U11M2U11M2 | |
U09M2 Défi Blanc Poule L | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | SAINT BREVIN BASKET CLUB - 1SAINT BREVIN BASKET CLUB - 1 | 06 - 18 | U09M2U09M2 | |
07 avril 07/04 | ETOILE ARTHONNAISEETOILE ARTHONNAISE | 09:30 | U09M2U09M2 | |
U09Mix Défi Blanc Poule K | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | U09MixU09MIX | 23 - 31 | PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB - 1PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB - 1 | |
06 avril 06/04 | CSP RETZ BASKETCSP RETZ BASKET | 13:30 | U09MixU09MIX | |
U09M1 Défi Blanc Poule J | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | U09M1U09M1 | 44 - 27 | NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 2NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 2 | |
06 avril 06/04 | U09M1U09M1 | 12:00 | NANTES BREIL BASKET - 3NANTES BREIL BASKET - 3 |